Pakistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Murree

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Murree. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Murree with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 521324
BustAfghanistan 883549
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 752467
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 440274
FarahAfghanistan 1,056656
GardizAfghanistan 385239
GhazniAfghanistan 461287
HeratAfghanistan 1,029639
JabulsarajAfghanistan 402250
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 274171
KabulAfghanistan 389242
KandaharAfghanistan 754469
KhostAfghanistan 324201
KunduzAfghanistan 508316
MaimanaAfghanistan 817508
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 641398
North SalangAfghanistan 429267
Qalai NawAfghanistan 949589
SheberghanAfghanistan 760472
TrinkotAfghanistan 714443
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,129702
ShkoderAlbania 4,7262,937
TiranaAlbania 4,7162,931
VloreAlbania 4,7562,955
AdrarAlgeria 6,9014,289
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2273,870
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2233,867
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,8343,625
BatnaAlgeria 5,9993,728
BecharAlgeria 6,9114,295
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0713,772
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9684,330
BiskraAlgeria 6,0853,781
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,2783,901
ChlefAlgeria 6,4033,979
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,9553,700
DjanetAlgeria 6,2063,856
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3023,916
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5084,044
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0443,756
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,3483,944
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,1733,836
In AmenasAlgeria 6,0163,739
In SalahAlgeria 6,6944,160
MilianaAlgeria 6,3253,930
OranAlgeria 6,5894,095
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9374,311
SkikdaAlgeria 5,9103,672
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6474,130
TebessaAlgeria 5,8573,640
TimimounAlgeria 6,7954,223
TindoufAlgeria 7,6104,729
TouggourtAlgeria 6,1223,804
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,2658,243
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,1571,962
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1643,830
HuamboAngola 8,0024,973
LuandaAngola 7,9174,920
LuenaAngola 7,5954,720
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4695,263
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,4749,616
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,3009,508
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,3119,515
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7549,168
ByrdAntarctica 14,8589,233
DavisAntarctica 11,4037,086
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4549,603
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,7608,550
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,6279,711
AzulArgentina 15,8019,819
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,0369,965
BarilocheArgentina 16,81110,447
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,6349,715
CeresArgentina 15,8089,823
ChamicalArgentina 16,22110,080
ChepesArgentina 16,28010,117
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,46710,233
ConcordiaArgentina 15,4969,629
CórdobaArgentina 16,0629,981
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,0619,980
CorrientesArgentina 15,4249,585
EsquelArgentina 16,79410,436
EzeizaArgentina 15,6449,721
FormosaArgentina 15,3239,522
General PicoArgentina 16,12810,022
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,6039,696
JuninArgentina 15,8509,849
La PlataArgentina 15,5919,689
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,8119,825
La RiojaArgentina 16,23810,090
LaboulayeArgentina 16,0609,980
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,69310,373
Las LomitasArgentina 15,4749,616
Malarg EArgentina 16,64510,344
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,60810,320
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,6289,711
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,9139,889
MendozaArgentina 16,52710,270
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,52010,266
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,4289,587
NeuquenArgentina 16,55310,286
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,8689,860
OranArgentina 15,7469,784
ParanaArgentina 15,7359,778
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,3619,546
PehuajoArgentina 15,9679,922
PergaminoArgentina 15,8039,820
PigeArgentina 16,0409,967
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,0429,968
PosadasArgentina 15,1639,423
PresidenciaArgentina 15,5579,668
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,62110,329
Punta IndioArgentina 15,5479,661
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,8149,827
ReconquistaArgentina 15,5769,679
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,11310,013
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,44510,219
RivadaviaArgentina 15,6639,733
RosarioArgentina 15,7969,816
SaltaArgentina 15,9339,901
San AntonioArgentina 16,30310,131
San LuisArgentina 16,30910,135
San RafaelArgentina 16,52310,268
Santa RosaArgentina 16,18910,060
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,9469,909
SarmientoArgentina 16,59610,313
TrelewArgentina 16,31610,139
TucumanArgentina 15,9929,938
UshuaiaArgentina 16,26110,105
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,16410,044
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,9679,922
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,23310,087
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6411,641
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2966,398
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,2226,352
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9545,564
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,0575,628
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9485,560
AmberleyAustralia 10,7916,705
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,4166,473
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,8106,717
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7464,814
CairnsAustralia 9,5065,907
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,0096,841
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8014,848
CedunaAustralia 9,6816,016
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1956,335
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,3385,803
Cobar MoAustralia 10,5056,528
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,0915,649
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,9926,831
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3435,806
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,4505,251
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9644,949
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6873,534
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,7616,687
East SaleAustralia 11,0426,862
Esperance (po)Australia 9,0735,638
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0745,639
EssendonAustralia 10,8606,748
ForrestAustralia 9,2065,721
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2066,964
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2175,106
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,7515,438
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1625,072
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3747,068
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3667,063
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,6515,997
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7845,459
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,2717,004
LavertonAustralia 10,8586,748
LearmonthAustralia 7,5864,714
LongreachAustralia 9,8346,111
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,8336,111
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5447,174
Low HeadAustralia 11,2106,966
Mackay MoAustralia 10,0816,265
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,7477,921
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8464,876
MeekatharraAustralia 8,2445,123
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,8516,743
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,8706,755
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4206,475
Mount GambierAustralia 10,5776,573
Mount IsaAustralia 9,2575,753
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,1407,544
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1715,699
Nowra RanAustralia 11,0856,889
NuriootpaAustralia 10,2216,351
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5954,720
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4475,870
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5725,327
Port HedlandAustralia 7,7064,789
RichmondAustralia 11,0186,847
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,3346,422
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,0706,879
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,0676,877
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7665,447
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,7645,446
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,7765,454
TibooburraAustralia 10,0766,262
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,7526,060
WaggaAustralia 10,8716,756
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,6953,539
WilliamtownAustralia 11,0486,865
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,8276,107
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3505,189
WoomeraAustralia 9,8226,104
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9784,958
GrazAustria 4,9913,102
InnsbruckAustria 5,2963,291
KlagenfurtAustria 5,0803,157
LinzAustria 5,0743,153
SalzburgAustria 5,1663,210
ViennaAustria 4,9143,053
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,1873,223
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4511,523
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,2491,397
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4941,550
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3781,478
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4901,547
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9563,701
LerwickUk 5,9573,702
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3751,476
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3311,448
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4381,515
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,2571,402
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3051,432
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3021,431
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4511,523
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3081,435
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4271,508
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,4901,547
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6455,372
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4745,266
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7645,446
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,7717,936
MuharraqBahrain 2,3401,454
ChittagongBangladesh 2,2141,376
DhakaBangladesh 2,0191,255
CharnocksBarbados 12,7967,951
BrestBelarus 4,4082,739
GomelBelarus 3,9282,441
GrodnoBelarus 4,4082,739
MinskBelarus 4,1842,600
MogilevBelarus 4,0292,504
VitebskBelarus 4,0612,524
BrusselsBelgium 5,7463,571
D’UccleBelgium 5,7463,571
OstendeBelgium 5,8373,627
Belize CityBelize 13,9748,683
BeninBenin 7,8634,886
BohiconBenin 7,8424,873
CotonouBenin 7,8634,886
KandiBenin 7,5234,675
NatitingouBenin 7,7144,794
ParakouBenin 7,6594,759
SaveBenin 7,7524,817
BermudaBermuda 11,4397,108
La PazBolivia 15,7269,773
Santa CruzBolivia 15,3559,542
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,7922,978
FrancistownBotswana 7,8204,860
MaunBotswana 7,9934,967
TshaneBotswana 8,4325,240
AimoresBrazil 13,4178,337
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,7807,942
AltamiraBrazil 13,4428,353
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,1878,816
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,8978,635
ApodiBrazil 12,3087,649
AracajuBrazil 12,5617,806
AracuaiBrazil 13,3678,306
AragarcasBrazil 14,2498,855
AraxaBrazil 13,9628,676
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,4137,714
BageBrazil 15,1429,410
BambuiBrazil 13,8978,636
BarbacenaBrazil 13,7578,549
BarbalhaBrazil 12,5497,798
BarcelosBrazil 14,1838,813
BarraBrazil 13,1348,162
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,9788,065
BarreirasBrazil 13,3668,306
BelémBrazil 12,9958,075
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,7048,516
BelterraBrazil 13,6408,476
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1008,141
Bom JesusBrazil 14,7109,141
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,2868,256
BrasiliaBrazil 13,8478,605
BrevesBrazil 13,1878,195
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4928,384
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,6868,504
CabroboBrazil 12,6267,846
CaceresBrazil 14,7569,169
CaetiteBrazil 13,2588,239
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,2307,600
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,7179,145
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,6879,126
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,9998,699
Campos SalesBrazil 12,6297,848
CanavieirasBrazil 13,0128,086
CaparaoBrazil 13,5458,417
CapinopolisBrazil 14,1588,798
CaratingaBrazil 13,5338,410
CaravelasBrazil 13,1558,175
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,3858,317
CarolinaBrazil 13,2948,261
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,5039,012
CataguasesBrazil 13,6668,492
CatalaoBrazil 13,9828,688
CatanduvaBrazil 14,2318,843
CaxiasBrazil 12,7647,932
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,8009,197
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,0907,513
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,7268,529
ChapecoBrazil 14,8469,225
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4168,958
CipoBrazil 12,7067,896
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,5178,399
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,6118,458
CordeiroBrazil 13,6698,494
CorrentinaBrazil 13,4228,341
CorumbaBrazil 14,9109,265
CoximBrazil 14,6279,089
CrateusBrazil 12,5407,792
CuiabaBrazil 14,5849,063
CuritibaBrazil 14,4648,988
DiamantinaBrazil 13,5848,441
DiamantinoBrazil 14,5469,039
DouradosBrazil 14,8259,213
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,8288,593
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,9719,303
EspinosaBrazil 13,3298,283
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,7037,272
FloraniaBrazil 12,2477,611
FlorestaBrazil 12,5617,806
FlorianoBrazil 12,8557,988
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4959,008
FormosaBrazil 13,7788,562
FortalezaBrazil 12,2637,620
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,9599,296
FrancaBrazil 14,0598,737
GaranhunsBrazil 12,3907,699
GoianiaBrazil 14,0188,711
GoiasBrazil 14,0578,735
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4638,366
GrajauBrazil 13,1048,143
GuairaBrazil 14,8629,235
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,3327,663
GuaratingaBrazil 13,1278,157
IbiriteBrazil 13,7208,525
IguatuBrazil 12,4907,762
IlheusBrazil 12,9748,062
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1818,191
IndaialBrazil 14,5259,026
IpameriBrazil 13,9768,685
IraiBrazil 14,9059,262
IreceBrazil 13,0288,095
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9708,059
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,9738,683
ItaitubaBrazil 13,8448,603
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,4938,385
ItaperunaBrazil 13,5828,440
ItapevaBrazil 14,3618,924
ItirucuBrazil 12,9738,061
ItuacuBrazil 13,1238,155
IvinhemaBrazil 14,7489,165
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,4238,962
JacobinaBrazil 12,8928,011
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,2517,613
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,1297,537
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,7918,570
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,7458,542
LavrasBrazil 13,8708,619
LencoisBrazil 13,0588,114
LinharesBrazil 13,3208,277
LondrinaBrazil 14,5469,039
MacapaBrazil 13,1178,151
MacauBrazil 12,1687,562
MaceioBrazil 12,3627,682
MachadoBrazil 13,9768,685
ManausBrazil 14,1068,766
MarabaBrazil 13,3178,275
MaringaBrazil 14,6189,084
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,5218,402
Monte AzulBrazil 13,3308,283
Monte SantoBrazil 12,7397,916
MonteiroBrazil 12,3797,693
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,5258,404
Morada NovaBrazil 12,3267,660
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,9638,055
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,6968,511
ObidosBrazil 13,6388,475
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,4417,731
ParacatuBrazil 13,8298,593
ParanaBrazil 13,6508,482
ParanaguaBrazil 14,4008,948
ParanaibaBrazil 14,3618,924
ParintinsBrazil 13,7938,571
ParnaibaBrazil 12,5087,772
Passo FundoBrazil 14,8739,242
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8728,620
PaulistanaBrazil 12,7687,934
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,5777,816
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,2468,231
PeixeBrazil 13,6848,503
PetrolinaBrazil 12,7857,945
PicosBrazil 12,7347,913
PiraiBrazil 13,8398,600
PirenopolisBrazil 13,9468,666
PompeuBrazil 13,7658,554
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,9229,272
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3438,291
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,6669,113
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,8409,221
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,8349,218
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,6078,456
PosseBrazil 13,6068,455
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,4177,716
RecifeBrazil 12,1927,576
RemansoBrazil 12,9488,046
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2539,478
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,7868,567
Rio NegroBrazil 14,5449,038
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2418,849
SalvadorBrazil 12,8207,967
Santa MariaBrazil 15,0479,351
SantaremBrazil 13,6048,453
SantosBrazil 14,1258,777
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,1758,809
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,6548,485
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,4157,715
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,6489,102
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,1189,394
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,9158,647
Sao LuisBrazil 12,6987,891
Sao MateusBrazil 13,2638,242
São PauloBrazil 14,1318,781
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1188,773
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2659,486
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,8237,968
SerrinhaBrazil 12,7807,942
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,7098,519
SobralBrazil 12,4187,716
SoureBrazil 12,9528,049
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,2548,236
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,1469,412
SurubimBrazil 12,2527,614
TaguatingaBrazil 13,5138,397
TarauacaBrazil 15,3639,547
TauaBrazil 12,5707,811
TefeBrazil 14,5099,016
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,3708,308
TeresinaBrazil 12,7307,910
TiriosBrazil 13,3728,310
TorresBrazil 14,6739,118
TracuateuaBrazil 12,8357,976
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,4658,989
TriunfoBrazil 12,4757,752
TucuruiBrazil 13,2588,239
TuriacuBrazil 12,7427,918
UaupesBrazil 14,4228,962
UbatubaBrazil 13,9878,691
UberabaBrazil 14,0628,738
VassourasBrazil 13,8068,579
VicosaBrazil 13,6478,481
VitoriaBrazil 13,3938,323
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1508,171
Ze DocaBrazil 12,8868,008
BurgasBulgaria 4,0712,529
LomBulgaria 4,4072,739
PlevenBulgaria 4,2992,672
PlovdivBulgaria 4,2972,670
SadovoBulgaria 4,2822,661
SandanskiBulgaria 4,4252,750
SofiaBulgaria 4,4052,737
VarnaBulgaria 4,0312,505
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8614,885
BurundiBurundi 6,1983,851
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0442,513
SiemreapCambodia 3,8282,379
BatouriCameroon 6,8954,285
DoualaCameroon 7,3424,562
GarouaCameroon 6,6724,146
MamfeCameroon 7,2724,519
MarouaCameroon 6,5244,054
NgaoundereCameroon 6,7804,213
NkoundjaCameroon 7,1444,439
YaoundeCameroon 7,1924,469
YokoCameroon 7,0044,352
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6626,625
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4145,229
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,6726,010
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8494,256
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4916,519
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,7026,651
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2096,344
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6386,611
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0555,627
Banff, AbCanada 10,5116,532
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,6366,609
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2315,736
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6306,606
Bissett, MbCanada 10,5096,530
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3686,443
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,6666,628
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,0226,228
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6716,631
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6356,608
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,1795,083
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,3536,433
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,9516,184
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,0236,228
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5975,342
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5326,545
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5595,318
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5106,531
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1955,093
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1665,074
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,9315,550
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,3505,189
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,3576,436
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,1776,324
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1695,698
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6986,648
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1956,335
Charlo, NbCanada 10,0666,255
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,0936,272
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,0896,269
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4666,504
Chatham, NbCanada 10,1226,290
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,1105,661
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,9046,155
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4635,880
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6475,995
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,4495,250
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,0144,980
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1876,330
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,5096,530
Comox, BcCanada 10,5426,551
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9585,567
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9165,541
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4426,489
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6836,639
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,4915,898
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5406,550
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9636,191
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,5205,916
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,5715,948
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2425,122
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2066,342
Dryden, OnCanada 10,6036,589
Earlton, OnCanada 10,5756,572
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2926,395
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2546,372
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2646,378
Edson, AbCanada 10,2406,363
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,3206,413
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4335,862
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7646,689
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,0916,270
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2854,527
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1436,303
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7016,028
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,9356,174
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5965,963
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5986,586
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2955,776
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,5585,940
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9026,153
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7146,037
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2716,383
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2726,383
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,6505,375
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,4625,880
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9146,161
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6606,624
Golden, BcCanada 10,4866,516
Goose, NfCanada 9,3425,805
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,8196,723
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0396,238
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,2876,392
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,9346,173
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1165,665
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,2586,374
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,2346,360
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,0256,851
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3405,804
Harrow, OnCanada 11,2306,979
Hay River, NtCanada 9,4465,870
Hope, BcCanada 10,6386,611
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1595,070
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,4065,845
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4325,240
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,6505,375
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,4824,649
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3186,411
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5096,530
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,4466,491
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,4476,492
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6046,590
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6296,605
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8116,718
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1895,088
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,6815,394
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1835,706
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5786,573
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1116,283
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,6546,621
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6145,353
Langara, BcCanada 9,8886,144
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2646,378
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,6986,648
London, OnCanada 11,0766,883
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2945,154
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9076,157
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5446,552
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5175,292
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,5826,576
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,7746,695
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8665,510
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,1946,335
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,6736,632
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5886,579
Moncton, NbCanada 10,1736,322
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,0816,264
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5726,570
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5896,580
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6466,616
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,2056,342
Morden, MbCanada 10,7376,672
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,8216,724
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1015,656
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6196,599
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,6786,014
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,7326,048
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8475,498
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3756,447
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6816,637
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6696,630
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6706,630
Peace River, AbCanada 9,9396,176
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5495,312
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6556,621
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,6596,624
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8686,753
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3896,456
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5856,577
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,7956,087
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3906,457
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6596,623
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3266,417
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1306,295
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9446,180
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5356,546
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,9054,913
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3746,446
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2256,354
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4166,472
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,4826,514
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6326,607
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6346,608
Resolute, NtCanada 7,9054,912
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5096,531
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2366,361
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1576,312
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7466,678
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,2976,399
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0216,227
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4065,224
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,0876,268
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4436,489
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,8056,714
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4435,868
Scott, SkCanada 10,4196,475
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8536,123
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,2566,373
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5176,535
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,3045,160
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,6036,589
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5596,562
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,0656,254
Smithers, BcCanada 9,9536,185
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6836,017
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1056,280
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6526,619
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6526,619
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9606,190
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4645,260
Terrace, BcCanada 9,9646,192
Teslin, YtCanada 9,2845,769
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2296,356
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,5595,940
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0046,217
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,7066,653
Timmins, OnCanada 10,5076,529
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5946,583
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,9616,811
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,9646,813
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8526,744
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,1256,292
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,9596,189
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6195,977
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,4606,500
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6296,605
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2806,388
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3036,402
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6846,639
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7086,654
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6225,979
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,0096,841
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,3635,818
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1765,702
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8976,771
Windsor, OnCanada 11,2066,964
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,6476,616
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,4856,515
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,4456,491
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2755,764
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5346,546
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2195,108
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2625,134
SalCape Verde 9,5425,929
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,5314,059
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7643,582
AbecheChad 5,7173,553
FayaChad 5,6333,501
MoundouChad 6,4774,025
N’DjamenaChad 6,3513,946
AntofagastaChile 16,32110,142
AricaChile 16,0309,961
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,78510,430
ChicoChile 16,76910,420
ChillanChile 16,87810,488
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,97110,546
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,48610,244
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,90010,502
Curico-General FreireChile 16,78510,430
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,14410,032
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,22211,945
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,21010,073
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,66010,352
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,97410,548
ParronChile 16,72210,391
Puerto AysenChile 16,87310,485
Puerto MonttChile 16,97010,545
Punta ArenasChile 16,49010,247
QuinteroChile 16,76410,417
SantiagoChile 16,71010,384
SewellChile 16,69210,373
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,94210,528
ValdiviaChile 16,99210,559
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,89410,498
VallenarChile 16,53710,277
ValparaisoChile 16,73510,399
AltaiChina 1,9651,221
BeijingChina 3,8342,383
ChangchunChina 4,5522,829
ChangduChina 2,2461,395
ChangshaChina 3,7862,353
ChengduChina 2,8891,795
ChongqingChina 3,1621,965
DuianChina 2,2581,403
ErlianChina 3,4822,164
GanzhouChina 4,0822,537
GuangzhouChina 4,0642,526
HaikouChina 3,9412,449
HailarChina 4,1332,568
HamiChina 2,0081,248
HetanChina 692430
JiuquanChina 2,3181,440
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 657408
KashiChina 659410
KunmingChina 2,9921,859
LanzhouChina 2,7791,727
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7401,081
NanchangChina 4,0572,521
NanjingChina 4,2082,615
NanningChina 3,6132,245
PingbianChina 3,7282,317
QingdaoChina 4,2422,636
QiqiharChina 4,4312,753
RuoqiangChina 1,437893
ShanghaiChina 4,4742,780
ShantouChina 4,3502,703
ShenyangChina 4,4252,749
TaiyuanChina 3,5352,197
TaoyuanChina 4,6912,915
TengchongChina 2,6101,622
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 1,6461,023
Xi’AnChina 3,2562,024
XichangChina 2,8261,756
YanjiChina 4,8993,044
YichangChina 3,5612,213
YinchuanChina 2,9721,847
YiningChina 1,309814
ZhengzhouChina 3,6742,283
ZhijiangChina 3,5262,191
Aepto.San LuisColombia 15,1099,389
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0319,341
AraucaColombia 14,0968,760
BarranquillaColombia 14,0048,702
Benito SalasColombia 14,7649,174
BogotáColombia 14,5339,031
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1368,784
El CaranoColombia 14,5969,070
Las GaviotasColombia 14,3298,904
MatecanaColombia 14,6249,087
PeralesColombia 14,6229,086
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,9518,669
Rafael NunezColombia 14,0888,754
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,2128,832
Simon BolivarColombia 13,9488,668
VanguardiaColombia 14,5469,039
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,9879,313
YariguiesColombia 14,3018,887
MoroniComoros 5,9913,723
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,5899,066
LimonCosta Rica 14,5369,033
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,6209,085
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5899,066
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,0693,150
DubrovnikCroatia 4,8343,004
SibenikCroatia 4,9953,104
SplitCroatia 4,9563,079
ZagrebCroatia 4,9623,084
CamagueyCuba 13,1558,174
CasablancaCuba 13,1688,183
HavanaCuba 13,1898,196
WillemstadCuraçao 13,5248,404
FamagustaCyprus 3,5932,233
LarnacaCyprus 3,6262,253
LimassolCyprus 3,6822,288
NicosiaCyprus 3,6512,269
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8853,036
ChebCzech Republic 5,1903,225
MosnovCzech Republic 4,7812,971
PragueCzech Republic 5,0573,142
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9763,713
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6524,134
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4114,605
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,0144,359
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9354,309
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1673,211
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,9993,106
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4273,373
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4443,383
MarstalDenmark 5,2943,290
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1923,226
OdenseDenmark 5,2983,292
RandersDenmark 5,3233,308
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0243,122
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3933,351
TønderDenmark 5,4003,355
TylstrupDenmark 5,3293,312
TystofteDenmark 5,2423,258
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2703,275
VestervigDenmark 5,4283,373
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9472,453
Melville HallDominica 12,7197,903
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9538,049
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,9178,027
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0618,116
BaniDominican Republic 13,0558,112
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1068,144
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,9708,059
CabreraDominican Republic 12,9038,018
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0188,089
CotuiDominican Republic 12,9658,056
DajabonDominican Republic 13,0098,084
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,1148,149
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0818,129
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,9338,037
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,9268,032
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,9478,045
HigueyDominican Republic 12,9288,034
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0908,134
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9348,037
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,9948,074
JimaniDominican Republic 13,1368,163
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,9648,056
La VegaDominican Republic 12,9788,065
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,0018,079
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9418,041
MichesDominican Republic 12,9148,025
MocaDominican Republic 12,9638,055
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9958,075
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9798,066
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,9758,063
NaguaDominican Republic 12,9248,031
NeybaDominican Republic 13,0988,139
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,1588,177
PimentelDominican Republic 12,9588,052
PoloDominican Republic 13,1278,157
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9308,035
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0828,130
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,9148,025
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9588,052
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,9828,067
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,9278,033
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,9578,051
SamanaDominican Republic 12,9108,022
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,0158,088
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,9928,073
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,0418,104
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0568,113
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,9428,042
SanchezDominican Republic 12,9268,032
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,9678,058
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,0018,079
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,0148,087
TamayoDominican Republic 13,0948,137
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,0088,084
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,9468,045
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9828,067
YamasaDominican Republic 12,9908,072
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9448,043
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,21811,942
CanarEcuador 15,4989,631
GuayaquilEcuador 15,5249,647
IzobambaEcuador 15,2769,492
La ConcordiaEcuador 15,2929,502
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,6489,724
MilagroEcuador 15,5029,633
OtavaloEcuador 15,2039,447
PichilingueEcuador 15,4019,570
PortoviejoEcuador 15,4589,606
PuyoEcuador 15,3399,532
QuitoEcuador 15,2539,478
RumipambaEcuador 15,3379,531
San GabrielEcuador 15,1419,409
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,0532,518
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,8642,401
AswanEgypt 4,0712,530
AsyutEgypt 4,1032,549
BahariyaEgypt 4,2472,639
Beni SuefEgypt 4,0172,496
CairoEgypt 3,9522,456
DabaaEgypt 4,1942,606
DakhlaEgypt 4,3562,707
El ArishEgypt 3,7002,299
El TorEgypt 3,8142,370
FarafraEgypt 4,3812,722
HelwanEgypt 3,9672,465
HurguadaEgypt 3,8492,392
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8602,399
KhargaEgypt 4,2122,618
KosseirEgypt 3,8412,387
LuxorEgypt 4,0042,488
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,2972,670
MinyaEgypt 4,0872,540
Port-SaidEgypt 3,8402,386
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,6602,275
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7542,333
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8502,393
SalloumEgypt 4,4762,781
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5282,814
SohagEgypt 4,0592,523
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7582,335
TahrirEgypt 4,0002,486
TantaEgypt 3,9682,466
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,4438,975
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,4068,952
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,4058,951
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,4078,952
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4454,626
AsmaraEritrea 4,0242,501
AssabEritrea 3,8662,402
MassawaEritrea 3,9562,459
TallinEstonia 4,5212,809
TartuEstonia 4,3822,723
VilsandiEstonia 4,6472,888
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,4882,789
GonderEthiopia 4,3392,697
NegeleEthiopia 4,7162,930
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,6779,742
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2253,869
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2713,897
Laucala BayFiji 12,4837,757
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3697,686
NandiFiji 12,3697,686
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8798,003
HelsinkiFinland 4,5452,824
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5322,816
JoensuuFinland 4,3992,734
JokioinenFinland 4,6252,874
JyvskylFinland 4,5732,842
KajaaniFinland 4,5642,836
KuopioFinland 4,5002,796
KuusamoFinland 4,5862,850
LappeenrantaFinland 4,3952,731
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,7962,980
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7112,928
OuluFinland 4,6942,917
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,7582,957
TampereFinland 4,6332,879
TurkuFinland 4,6802,908
VaasaFinland 4,7862,974
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,6023,481
BiarritzFrance 6,3693,958
BordeauxFrance 6,2603,890
BrestFrance 6,4193,989
CaenFrance 6,1183,802
ChateaurouxFrance 6,0223,742
DijonFrance 5,7623,581
GourdonFrance 6,1053,794
GrenobleFrance 5,7623,580
Le MansFrance 6,1043,793
LilleFrance 5,8373,627
LyonFrance 5,8093,610
MarseilleFrance 5,8463,633
MontpellierFrance 5,9403,691
NancyFrance 5,6513,512
NantesFrance 6,2573,888
NiceFrance 5,6843,532
ParisFrance 5,9293,684
PerpignanFrance 6,0503,759
StrasbourgFrance 5,5513,449
ToulonFrance 5,8003,604
ToulouseFrance 6,1393,815
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,8838,005
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,1088,146
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,8838,006
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,9058,019
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,9718,060
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7629,795
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,1249,398
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,1239,397
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,18210,056
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,01010,570
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,5969,692
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,7039,758
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9864,962
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2645,757
BitamGabon 7,3104,542
CocobeachGabon 7,5504,692
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,3784,585
LambarnGabon 7,6084,728
LastourvilleGabon 7,3974,597
LibrevilleGabon 7,6034,724
MakokouGabon 7,2894,529
MayumbaGabon 7,7554,819
MitzicGabon 7,3924,594
MkamboGabon 7,1644,452
MoandaGabon 7,3924,593
MouilaGabon 7,6174,733
Port-GentilGabon 7,7394,809
TchibanGabon 7,6844,775
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,9399,904
BanjulGambia 9,1755,702
SukhumiGeorgia 2,9691,845
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6291,634
BerlinGermany 5,1153,179
BrockenGermany 5,3013,294
CologneGermany 5,5623,456
DresdenGermany 5,0873,161
ErfurtGermany 5,2833,283
EssenGermany 5,5563,453
FichtelbergGermany 5,1473,199
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,4553,390
GeisenheimGermany 5,5063,422
GorlitzGermany 5,0043,110
HamburgGermany 5,3323,313
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3333,314
HannoverGermany 5,3603,331
HelgolandGermany 5,4673,397
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,3143,302
KarlsruheGermany 5,4883,410
KasselGermany 5,3863,347
KonstanzGermany 5,4513,387
LeipzigGermany 5,1813,219
LindenbergGermany 5,0603,144
MagdeburgGermany 5,2333,252
MunichGermany 5,2483,261
MünsterGermany 5,5053,421
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1293,187
NurembergGermany 5,2873,286
NurnbergGermany 5,2903,287
PotsdamGermany 5,1313,189
RostockGermany 5,1943,228
SchleswigGermany 5,3583,329
StuttgartGermany 5,4353,377
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,6023,481
ZugspitzeGermany 5,3213,307
AccraGhana 8,1445,061
KumasiGhana 8,2085,100
TamaleGhana 7,9774,957
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9624,326
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,2122,617
AthensGreece 4,4422,760
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,4442,762
ChiosGreece 4,2242,625
CorfuGreece 4,7352,942
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,5892,852
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,3692,715
IoanninaGreece 4,6572,894
KalamataGreece 4,6072,863
KerkiraGreece 4,7352,942
Kythira IslandGreece 4,5382,820
LamiaGreece 4,5342,818
LarissaGreece 4,5232,811
LemnosGreece 4,2952,669
LimnosGreece 4,2802,660
MethoniGreece 4,6402,883
MilosGreece 4,4032,736
MitiliniGreece 4,1752,594
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,1792,597
NaxosGreece 4,3132,680
PatrasGreece 4,6072,863
RhodesGreece 4,0902,541
SamosGreece 4,1692,590
Skiros IslandGreece 4,3582,708
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,4602,771
ThessalonikiGreece 4,4632,773
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,5642,836
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,6902,915
AasiaatGreenland 7,7854,838
AmmassalikGreenland 7,4884,653
AputiteqGreenland 7,1644,452
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,4013,977
FrederikshbGreenland 8,1975,094
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,9494,940
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6944,781
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6714,145
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6964,782
JulianehbGreenland 8,1515,065
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8554,881
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6734,147
NanortalikGreenland 8,1595,070
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,0935,029
NordGreenland 6,2833,904
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,1065,037
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4554,632
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0775,019
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8514,879
UpernavikGreenland 7,5474,690
UummannaqGreenland 7,6144,731
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,6727,874
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,6737,875
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,3558,921
BokeGuinea 9,1685,697
ConakryGuinea 9,1415,680
FaranahGuinea 8,8505,499
KankanGuinea 8,6955,403
KindiaGuinea 9,0435,619
KissidougouGuinea 8,8265,484
LabeGuinea 8,9145,540
MacentaGuinea 8,8265,484
MamouGuinea 8,9525,563
NzerekoreGuinea 8,7615,444
SiguiriGuinea 8,6205,357
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1815,705
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1998,202
TimehriGuyana 13,2318,222
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1598,177
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,1507,550
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,8157,342
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9577,430
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6647,248
Midway IslandHawaii 9,8636,129
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9527,427
CatacamasHonduras 14,1628,800
CholutecaHonduras 14,3738,932
La CeibaHonduras 14,1118,769
La MesaHonduras 14,1808,812
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,0418,725
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,2808,874
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,3008,886
TelaHonduras 14,1368,784
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1732,593
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,1732,593
BudapestHungary 4,7202,933
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,7072,925
DebrecenHungary 4,5252,812
KeszthelyHungary 4,8583,019
MiskolcHungary 4,5902,852
PecsHungary 4,7872,975
SzegedHungary 4,6422,884
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,8993,044
AkureyriIceland 6,6744,147
DalatangiIceland 6,4854,030
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5854,092
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,7354,186
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5584,075
ReykhólarIceland 6,8614,264
ReykjavíkIceland 6,8994,287
StykkisholmurIceland 6,8994,287
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8534,259
AgraIndia 872542
AhmedabadIndia 1,209751
AkolaIndia 1,513940
AllahabadIndia 1,239770
AmritsarIndia 289180
BangaloreIndia 2,3681,472
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,0131,251
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9531,214
BikanerIndia 658409
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,4251,507
CherrapunjiIndia 2,0151,252
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,0151,252
DaltonganjIndia 1,509938
DarbhangaIndia 1,479919
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,1751,352
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,1831,357
DumkaIndia 1,7191,069
DwarkaIndia 1,351840
GoaIndia 2,0501,274
GuwahatiIndia 1,9521,213
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,9001,181
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,268788
JagdalpurIndia 1,8591,155
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,9321,200
KotaIndia 1,004624
KozhikodeIndia 2,5321,574
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 386240
LudhianaIndia 415258
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,3451,457
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 772480
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,6711,038
MusulipatnamIndia 2,1181,316
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,530951
New DelhiIndia 695432
PambanIndia 2,8031,742
PuneIndia 1,7111,063
SagarIndia 1,235767
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13584
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8521,772
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8521,772
VeravalIndia 1,478918
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,0541,276
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,0944,408
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,9933,724
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6803,529
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2144,483
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,4374,000
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,4014,599
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,2722,655
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,4735,265
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,7912,977
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,3163,303
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,0825,022
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,6224,115
AbadanIran 2,3931,487
ArakIran 2,1711,349
BabolsarIran 1,9031,183
Bandar AbbasIran 1,7881,111
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1911,362
Bandar LengehIran 1,9611,218
BirjandIran 1,321821
BushehrIran 2,2051,371
ChahbaharIran 1,561970
DezfulIran 2,3281,447
EsfahanIran 2,0191,255
IranshahrIran 1,424885
KermanIran 1,598993
KermanshahIran 2,4081,497
Khoram AbadIran 2,3181,440
MashhadIran 1,277793
OroomiehIran 2,5791,603
RamsarIran 2,0801,293
RashtIran 2,1751,352
SemnanIran 1,8301,138
ShahroudIran 1,6961,054
ShirazIran 2,0211,256
TabrizIran 2,4721,536
TeheranIran 2,0201,255
YazdIran 1,7941,115
ZahedanIran 1,281796
ZanjanIran 2,2741,413
BaghdadIraq 2,6931,673
BasraIraq 2,4301,510
BelmulletIreland 6,6094,107
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5104,045
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5614,077
ClonesIreland 6,4343,998
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5134,047
CorkIreland 6,5874,093
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5884,094
DublinIreland 6,3953,974
KilkennyIreland 6,4874,031
Malin HeadIreland 6,4103,983
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4313,996
ShannonIreland 6,5894,094
ValentiaIreland 6,7004,164
EilatIsrael 3,6462,266
HaifaIsrael 3,5462,203
JerusalemIsrael 3,5512,206
Tel AvivIsrael 3,5762,222
AlbengaItaly 5,6033,482
AlgheroItaly 5,6773,528
AmendolaItaly 5,0483,137
AnconaItaly 5,1873,223
ArezzoItaly 5,3223,307
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,9693,088
BergamoItaly 5,4473,385
BolognaItaly 5,3453,321
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,3103,300
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,0743,153
BrindisiItaly 4,8793,032
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,6533,513
CameriItaly 5,5293,436
CampobassoItaly 5,1343,190
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,5803,467
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,6203,492
Cape FrascaItaly 5,6893,535
Cape MeleItaly 5,6023,481
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,1153,179
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,1973,230
CerviaItaly 5,2733,276
CiampinoItaly 5,2983,292
Cimone MountainItaly 5,3983,355
Cisa PassItaly 5,4533,389
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,3543,327
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,2473,261
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,2133,239
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,9873,099
DecimomannuItaly 5,6583,516
DobbiacoItaly 5,2383,255
FalconaraItaly 5,1993,231
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,3663,335
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,0633,146
FonniItaly 5,6133,488
FrontoneItaly 5,2513,263
FrosinoneItaly 5,2433,258
GelaItaly 5,2803,281
GenoaItaly 5,5393,442
GhediItaly 5,4073,360
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,9623,084
GrazzaniseItaly 5,1923,226
GrossetoItaly 5,4003,356
GrottaglieItaly 4,9283,063
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,5713,462
GuidoniaItaly 5,2813,282
IstranaItaly 5,2623,270
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,4663,397
LatinaItaly 5,2773,279
LatronicoItaly 5,0533,140
LecceItaly 4,8723,028
M. CalamitaItaly 5,4543,389
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,9733,090
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,1363,192
MilanItaly 5,4843,408
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,5233,432
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,3993,355
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,1783,218
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,5693,461
PadovaItaly 5,2843,283
Paganella MountainItaly 5,3373,316
Palermo, SicilyItaly 5,3283,311
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 5,3453,321
PantelleriaItaly 5,4813,406
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,4163,366
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,6093,486
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,2773,279
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,1553,203
PiacenzaItaly 5,4603,393
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,4333,376
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,2683,274
Ponza IslandItaly 5,2873,286
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,0583,143
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,3123,301
PrizziItaly 5,3303,312
RadicofaniItaly 5,3403,318
Resia PassItaly 5,3653,334
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2513,263
RivoltoItaly 5,1863,222
Rolle PassItaly 5,2773,279
RomeItaly 5,3013,294
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,3263,310
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,1553,203
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,6373,503
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,0253,123
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,8633,022
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,4563,391
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6523,512
Scuro MountainItaly 5,0373,130
SigonellaItaly 5,2113,238
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,9423,071
TarvisioItaly 5,1373,192
TermoliItaly 5,0973,168
TorinoItaly 5,6113,487
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,6143,489
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 5,4043,358
TrevicoItaly 5,0973,167
TrevisoItaly 5,2573,267
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,1353,191
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,6163,490
UdineItaly 5,1703,213
Ustica IslandItaly 5,3243,308
VeniceItaly 5,2463,260
VeronaItaly 5,3623,332
VicenzaItaly 5,3083,298
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,3223,307